Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 2 The Best of Sudety

05.07.2016 Teplice nad Metují 

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Extreme Race celkem: 174, muzi : 167, zeny: 7, M-29: 21, M-V1: 64, M-V2: 31, M-V3: 10, Z: 5, V-E: 10, M-E: 31, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race celkem: 46, muzi : 44, zeny: 2, M-E: 34, V-E: 10, Z-E: 2 [html] [pdf]
Half Race celkem: 16, muzi : 11, zeny: 5, M: 10, Z: 5, V-E: 1 [html] [pdf]
Junior celkem: 5, muzi : 4, zeny: 1, Junior: 4, Juniorky: 0, Kadetky: 1 [html] [pdf]
UNICYCLE celkem: 3, muzi : 3, zeny: 0, M: 3, Z: 0 [html] [pdf]
Half Enduro Race celkem: 1, muzi : 1, zeny: 0, M-E: 0, V-E: 1, Z-E: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrazedla celkem: 7, muzi : 3, zeny: 4, Muži: 3, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 0-5 kola celkem: 8, muzi : 4, zeny: 4, Muži: 4, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7 celkem: 6, muzi : 2, zeny: 4, Muži: 2, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10 celkem: 6, muzi : 6, zeny: 0, Muži: 6, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-14 celkem: 5, muzi : 5, zeny: 0, Muži: 5, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 13-14 celkem: 0, muzi : 0, zeny: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina Half Race

start ~ 09:00:00

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup
1 1 / M [413] Tomáš Kulhavý 1988 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 02:43:04 00:00
2 2 / M [415] Tomáš Malátek 1982 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 02:53:26 10:21
3 3 / M [420] Branislav Šukala 1988 SVK Finančné centrum Team 03:02:54 19:49
4 4 / M [421] Wojciech Walczak 1980 POL Wroclaw 03:14:20 31:16
5 5 / M [411] Dominik Krejčí 1997 CZE Bike 2000 03:21:23 38:18
6 6 / M [419] Artur Stępniak 1987 POL Nokia Cycling Team 03:34:15 51:10
7 1 / Z [422] Martina Rudolfová 1982 CZE Eurofoam team 03:37:58 54:54
8 2 / Z [409] Vendula Kelbichová 1986 CZE SDH Jirkov 03:38:59 55:55
9 7 / M [410] Tomáš Kordík 1986 CZE Explosiw Bike Team 03:43:03 59:59
10 3 / Z [423] Arnhild Pross 1982 GER Team Le Rêve 03:47:47 01:04:42
11 4 / Z [407] Miroslava Fábryová 1986 SVK Kráľovský maratón 03:54:19 01:11:14
12 5 / Z [418] Danča Rychterová 1969 CZE Trosky tým 03:57:54 01:14:49
13 8 / M [412] Petr Krumlovský 1974 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR 04:09:58 01:26:53
14 9 / M [417] Petr Rybín 1968 CZE RAFKARNA.CZ 04:12:28 01:29:24
15 10 / M [414] Jakub Linhart 1977 CZE Stárkov 04:42:15 01:59:10
16 1 / V-E [351] Peter Kundrat 1970 SVK Kralovsky Maraton 06:23:00 03:39:55