Ještěd SkyRace ® 2016

16.04.2016 Liberec [CZE]

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

hlavní závod celkem: 537, muzi : 417, zeny: 120, M-U19: 15, M-U23: 25, M-24-45: 332, M-46-99: 45, W-U19: 1, W-U23: 10, W-24-45: 99, W-46-99: 10 [html] [pdf]

startovní listina hlavní závod

start ~ 11:01:00 , přihlášeno: 537 účastníků ( 417 mužů, 120 žen)

kategorie # jméno stát tým/klub/obec ročník
W-24-45 [315] Ábelová Lucie CZE Trutnov 1985
M-46-99 [17] Ambrož Radomír CZE Lanškroun 1963
M-U23 [18] Argaláš Michal CZE OB TJ TŽ Třinec 1993
M-24-45 [19] Bahník Ondřej CZE IMIN 1981
M-24-45 [20] Balý Ondřej CZE Praha 15 1984
M-24-45 [22] Barcal Richard CZE dos amigos 1981
M-24-45 [23] Bárta Miroslav CZE SK Maxtri Liberec 1988
W-24-45 [24] Barthová Petra CZE Kino Varšava 1971
M-24-45 [25] Bártů Adam CZE Bohumín 1992
W-24-45 [26] Bartůňková Zuzana CZE Praha 1991
M-24-45 [27] Bašek Václav CZE Fan Klub Milešovka 1974
M-24-45 [28] Baťa David CZE Jeseník 1986
M-24-45 [29] Batulka Martin CZE Black Yak 1975
M-24-45 [30] Baudyš Lukáš CZE OSPM 1992
M-24-45 [31] Beck Zdeněk CZE Rivalové 1971
M-46-99 [32] Bednář Pavel CZE ŠNECI na MAX 1968
M-24-45 [33] Bělaška Přemysl CZE ComAp runtime error 1974
W-24-45 [34] Bendová Kateřina CZE MC Český ráj 1977
M-24-45 [35] Bene Norbert CZE Voděrady 1974
M-24-45 [36] Beneš Daniel CZE Avalon Fitness 1988
M-24-45 [38] Benroth Martin CZE SKOB Zlín 1992
M-24-45 [39] Berka Oldřich CZE SK Suadra 1983
M-24-45 [40] Berka Radim CZE Kozákov, CZSA 1982
M-24-45 [41] Bernášek Tomáš CZE OSMACI.CZ 1985
M-24-45 [42] Bilan Jakub CZE Praha 9, Vysočany 1989
M-24-45 [44] Bláha Martin CZE LK Mělník 1971
M-24-45 [45] Bláha Ondřej CZE Praha 9-Čakovice 1980
M-24-45 [46] Blažek Honza CZE Den cesty 1984
M-24-45 [47] Böhm Marian CZE Mára 1979
M-U23 [49] Bonk Roman CZE Team Internet PB 1993
W-24-45 [50] Borkovcová Lucie CZE Brno 1981
W-24-45 [51] Borovanová Lenka CZE LOKAL BLOK 1990
M-U19 [52] Bořil Martin CZE Lyžaři Žďár nad Sázavou 1998
M-24-45 [53] Bořil Vojtěch CZE Lowepro CZ 1990
M-24-45 [54] Bošek Jiří CZE Brubeck Team 1982
M-24-45 [55] Bouda Jiří CZE Hybaj Team Nový Jičín 1971
M-24-45 [56] Bouška Jan CZE BOLAND, a.s. 1989
W-24-45 [57] Brabencová Iveta CZE Ostrov 1974
M-24-45 [58] Bradna Vladimír CZE Liberec 1978
M-24-45 [59] Brém Petr CZE RUNGO.cz 1980
W-24-45 [60] Brišová Lucie CZE Praha 1991
M-24-45 [297] Brož Karel CZE Česká Tlama 1975
W-24-45 [61] Brožková Kateřina CZE Liberec 1988
M-24-45 [62] Brumlich Marek CZE Liberec 1990
M-24-45 [4] Brýdl Pavel CZE OlfinCar/Mizuno 1980
M-24-45 [63] Brzek Jan CZE BOOTCAMP TEAM LIBEREC 1978
M-U23 [64] Budina Jakub CZE Česká Třebová 1993
W-24-45 [65] Bumbálková Veronika CZE Chrastava 1973
M-24-45 [66] Buryska Tomas CZE Runsport Team 1988
M-46-99 [67] Buřita Dobroslav CZE Zámecký pivovar Frýdlant 1966
M-24-45 [5] Bystřický Tomáš CZE Salomon-Suunto 1990
M-24-45 [68] Ciglet Roman CZE We Run Together 1983
W-24-45 [69] Cichá Olga CZE NVPP team 1979
M-24-45 [170] Coufal Martin CZE Letovice 1976
M-24-45 [70] Crha Zdeněk CZE MK KLADNO 1979
M-U19 [399] Czeczotka Marek CZE TJ TŽ Třinec 1998
M-24-45 [71] Czerný Pavel CZE Karviná 1981
M-24-45 [72] Čapek Michal CZE IMIN 1981
M-24-45 [73] Čechura Martin CZE MPM TEAM 1988
M-24-45 [75] Černý Martin CZE ABT Rohozec 1986
M-24-45 [74] Černý Ondřej CZE Liberec 1988
M-24-45 [77] Červinka Jan CZE Turbošnek 1989
M-46-99 [76] Červinka Jaroslav CZE Praha 1958
M-46-99 [78] Dam Petr CZE Hrádek nad Nisou 1969
W-46-99 [79] Damová Blanka CZE Hrádek nad Nisou 1964
W-24-45 [80] Digmayerová Ivana CZE iThinkBeer 1974
M-24-45 [81] Dostál Jakub CZE Equilibrium Slacklines 1987
M-24-45 [83] Dostál Jan CZE Lazaři 1983
M-24-45 [82] Dostál Tomáš CZE kadeřavec 26 Turnov 1976
M-24-45 [84] Doškář Jakub CZE Melcon cycling team 1988
M-24-45 [85] Drahoňovský Radek CZE BOOTCAMP TEAM LIBEREC 1973
M-24-45 [86] Drbal Jan CZE Brno 1973
M-U19 [88] Drbohlav Jakub CZE Dukla Liberec 1999
M-24-45 [87] Drbohlav Martin CZE Liga Vyjimečných 1989
M-24-45 [89] Drenčak Ľubomír CZE Katzenjammer Košice 1988
W-24-45 [90] Drncová Zuzana CZE Plzen 1983
M-U19 [529] Dudáš Ondřej CZE Atletika Kolín 1997
M-24-45 [91] Dungl Martin CZE Den cesty 1985
W-24-45 [92] Ďurdiaková Tereza CZE ridicem.cz 1991
M-24-45 [93] Dvořáček Jan CZE Trailrun.cz 1979
M-24-45 [94] Dvořák Zdeněk CZE Brno 1980
W-24-45 [13] Dymlová Alena CZE KVĚTY 1975
M-24-45 [95] Eibel Zdeněk CZE DNR Jihlava 1982
M-46-99 [96] Ekl Jiří CZE Trailpoint Falcon Rokycany 1963
M-24-45 [97] Erben Jan CZE Tým Policie Královéhradeckého kraje 1989
M-24-45 [326] Erben Libor CZE Trevos 1983
M-24-45 [98] Eremka Libor CZE Humpolec 1988
M-24-45 [99] Fabian Jiri CZE TopMonks Hunters 1978
M-24-45 [100] Fait Tomáš CZE Gradus s.r.o. 1988
M-24-45 [101] Fárka Michal CZE Praha 1982
M-U19 [102] Fiala Dan CZE Elite Sport Team 1997
M-24-45 [103] Figas Sebastian POL Sadkow 1976
M-24-45 [104] Filip Martin CZE Spartan Gym 1981
M-24-45 [105] Fisenko Ondřej CZE Tri Ski H.Počernice 1992
M-24-45 [106] Fišer Ivan CZE Beerkings 1983
M-46-99 [107] Fleiberk Luboš CZE Frýdlant 1958
M-24-45 [108] fojtik david CZE Kbely Cycling Team 1973
W-24-45 [109] Fojtikova Hana CZE Pasivity Zamberk 1979
M-U19 [110] Foller David CZE Czech wild runners team 1999
M-24-45 [111] Forejt Mirek CZE Praha 1976
M-24-45 [112] Fridrich Michal CZE ATEX 007 1982
M-U23 [113] Fürst Matouš CZE TJ Loko Liberec OB 1996
M-24-45 [339] Gabla Martin CZE Boot camp 1976
M-24-45 [114] Góra Daniel POL Wrocław 1980
W-24-45 [115] Gracova Katerina CZE Vinaři Mařatice 1986
M-24-45 [116] Grmela Zdeněk CZE Teplice 1982
M-24-45 [117] grygar jakub CZE Nobody fucks with the Jesus! 1972
M-24-45 [118] Hajdur Vasek CZE North Czech Runners 1982
M-24-45 [119] Halama Libor CZE Liberec 1973
W-24-45 [120] Haleňáková Miriam CZE Brno 1986
W-U23 [121] Haltof Ewa CZE A-team NOVO Bruntál 1994
W-24-45 [122] Hampejsová Martina CZE ŠNECI na MAX 1972
M-24-45 [123] Hanuš Martin CZE Frýdlant 1985
W-46-99 [124] Hanušová Dagmar CZE Liberec,Chrastava 1968
M-24-45 [125] Hanzl Jiří CZE #trpímrád 1988
M-24-45 [126] Hanzlík Václav CZE Liberec 1974
M-24-45 [127] Haták Miloš CZE Hradec Králové 1983
M-24-45 [128] Havlíček David CZE Osmaci.cz 1986
M-24-45 [3] Havlíček Jan CZE Inov-8 1979
M-24-45 [129] Havlíček Petr CZE Praha 4 1976
M-24-45 [130] Havlík Nikola CZE RUNGO.cz 1987
W-24-45 [131] Havlíková Lenka CZE Proseč pod Ještědem 1982
W-24-45 [132] Havlíková Petra CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 1979
W-24-45 [133] Havlujova Marcela CZE Most 1975
M-24-45 [134] Heinrich Václav CZE IMIN 1978
M-24-45 [135] Hejzlar Vladimír CZE tom007.cz 1975
M-24-45 [136] Hendrych Jakub CZE bezimmetrzametrem.blogspot.cz / jhe.cz 1983
M-24-45 [137] Heřmánek Jakub CZE praha 1991
M-24-45 [449] Hes Martin CZE Ádr 1976
M-46-99 [138] Hladík Josef CZE Klánovice, Praha 9 1970
M-46-99 [139] Holec Mirko CZE Zámecký pivovar Frýdlant 1966
M-U23 [140] Holec Pavel CZE Zámecký pivovar Frýdlant 1993
M-24-45 [141] Holeček Vaclav CZE Kyšice 1984
W-24-45 [142] Holoubková Hana CZE Beskydští nomádi 1989
M-U19 [143] Honegr Filip CZE Jiskra Hořice 2007
M-24-45 [144] Honzík Antonín CZE VK Smíchov 1987
M-24-45 [145] Honzík Jan CZE BOOTCAMP TEAM LIBEREC 1973
M-24-45 [146] Hora Ondřej CZE Liberec 1992
W-24-45 [149] Horáková Veronika CZE OOB TJ Turnov 1987
M-24-45 [150] horyna daniel CZE opolany 1974
M-24-45 [48] Hostaš Petr CZE OOB TJ Turnov 1990
M-24-45 [151] Hovorka Jan CZE Praha 4 1988
W-24-45 [152] Hrabcová Pavla CZE X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ 1980
M-24-45 [153] Hradecký Jan CZE Triatlon team Příbram 1983
M-U23 [154] Hradil Pavel CZE X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ 1994
M-46-99 [155] Hrček Tomáš CZE Praha 9 1968
M-24-45 [491] Hrdina Lukáš CZE Gabon Bilbao, Espana 1976
M-24-45 [156] Hrubý Martin CZE bikero.cz 1982
M-24-45 [157] Hruška Jan CZE Sweep Sport 1976
M-24-45 [159] Hrůza David CZE tRUtNov 1971
M-24-45 [160] Hudec Tomáš CZE SvetBehu.cz 1990
M-24-45 [16] Hulka Lukas CZE Vegan Power 1982
M-24-45 [161] Humr Jan CZE Continental 1984
M-24-45 [162] Hupšil Radim CZE Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1984
W-24-45 [163] Hurdálková Lucie CZE Praha 1991
M-24-45 [164] Husárek Radovan CZE Gagarinka 1971
W-24-45 [165] Hybnerová Lenka CZE Liberec 1987
M-24-45 [166] Chadim Michal CZE KC Brno 1978
M-46-99 [167] Chládek Roman CZE RunSport Team 1970
M-46-99 [168] Chlouba František CZE Loudavý samotář 1954
M-U23 [169] Chloupek Adam CZE SK Žabovřesky Brno 1993
W-24-45 [171] Chmelková Kristýna CZE Šternberk 1987
M-46-99 [172] Chroust Jan CZE Pivovar Falkenštejn Krásná Lípa 1960
M-24-45 [173] Irein Jan CZE ridicem.cz 1979
M-24-45 [175] Jacko Branislav CZE TK Nové Zámky 1982
W-24-45 [176] Jakubů Klára CZE Jenišovice 1981
M-46-99 [177] Janalík Radek CZE Liberec 30 1969
M-24-45 [178] Janata Milan CZE SALMING/RUN4FUN 1985
M-24-45 [179] Jančík Zdenda CZE Liberec 1979
M-24-45 [180] Janďourek Petr CZE Praha 6 1973
M-46-99 [181] Janík Tomáš CZE SPONA Teplice 1968
W-24-45 [183] Jánošíková Jana CZE Liberec 18 1977
M-46-99 [184] Janovsky Zdenek CZE Strani 1965
M-24-45 [185] Jánský Václav CZE SRTG Praha 1989
M-24-45 [186] Januska Jiri CZE Endurance team 1975
M-24-45 [187] Jarůšek Ladislav CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 1971
M-U23 [188] Jaworek Robert CZE Bohumín 1993
M-24-45 [189] Jelínek Tomáš CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 1989
W-24-45 [190] Jemelíková Adéla CZE Hranice 1988
W-24-45 [191] Ježková Janan CZE Ostrovské běžkyně 1977
M-24-45 [192] Jirák Roman CZE Břehy 1975
M-24-45 [193] Jirásek Aleš CZE Čáslavská 339 1985
W-24-45 [194] Jiřičková Marie CZE Craft team Jablonec 1983
M-24-45 [195] Jiřík Martin CZE Ostrov 1979
M-24-45 [196] Jisl Jarda CZE Craft Team Jablonec 1973
M-24-45 [197] Jokl Lukáš CZE Severní Větry 1982
M-U23 [480] Jordak Lukáš CZE Prostějov 1993
M-U19 [198] Joska Vojtěch CZE Teplice nad Metují 1999
M-24-45 [199] Juklíček Jakub CZE Liberec 1988
W-24-45 [200] Kabátková Zdenka CZE Praha 4 1977
M-24-45 [201] Kadavý Tomáš CZE Pardubice 1985
M-24-45 [203] Kádner Vladislav CZE North Czech Runners 1984
M-24-45 [204] Kajánek Adam CZE Salomon-run 1980
W-24-45 [205] Kamarádová Jana CZE RunSport Team 1982
M-24-45 [206] Kantor Sebastian CZE Nýdek 1987
M-24-45 [207] Karbulka Pavel CZE ŠAKAL Kbely 1973
M-24-45 [208] Karč Jakub CZE SK Babice 1974
M-24-45 [209] Karkoška Jan CZE 4karkošky 1978
M-46-99 [210] Karola Libor CZE OSPM 1970
M-24-45 [212] Keltner Marek CZE Liberec 1976
M-24-45 [532] Kestler Ivan CZE North Czech Runners 1976
M-24-45 [213] Kindl Stanislav CZE Liberec 1988
M-24-45 [214] Klím Tomáš CZE X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ / ČISTÉ BESKYDY 1975
M-24-45 [376] Klvaň Norbert CZE Sokol Kolín-atletika 1972
M-24-45 [215] Knébl Ondřej CZE Malý Rohozec 1987
W-24-45 [216] Knězková Vendula CZE X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ 1989
M-24-45 [217] Kněžínek Vítek CZE Babiččina Běžecká Buňka 1991
M-24-45 [218] Knol Martin CZE SK BABICE "B" 1971
W-46-99 [219] Knýřová Jitka CZE SK Maxtri Liberec 1963
M-24-45 [220] Kocian Jan CZE Mountain Base Rokytnice 1988
M-24-45 [221] Kocum Jan CZE ŠUMAVÁÁÁCÍÍÍ 1980
W-24-45 [15] Kocumová Zuzana CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM LIBEREC 1979
M-24-45 [222] Kočí Pavel CZE Retro Garáž 1989
W-24-45 [223] Kofrová Michaela CZE SvetBehu.cz 1990
M-24-45 [224] Kochel Paweł POL Kowary 1981
M-24-45 [225] Kokošek Oldřich CZE Pearl Izumi Czech 1988
M-24-45 [226] Konderla Patrik CZE Bystřice 1992
W-U23 [227] Konderlová Tereza CZE NVPP team 1996
W-24-45 [228] Konečná Markéta CZE RadhošťSky trail 1980
M-46-99 [229] Koravský Roman CZE ELEVEN RUN TEAM 1969
W-24-45 [230] Kordíková Kamila CZE Ohrobec 1989
M-24-45 [231] Korotvička Jiří CZE Čelákovice 1988
M-U23 [232] Košut Lukáš CZE NVPP team 1994
M-24-45 [233] Kotala Tomáš CZE Kružberk 1989
M-46-99 [234] Kotúček Pavel CZE iThinkBeer 1961
M-24-45 [235] Koupý David CZE Děčín 1977
M-24-45 [236] Kouřil Jaroslav CZE Neběžecký kroužek 1980
M-24-45 [237] Kozubík Jiří CZE JuraZub 1988
W-U23 [238] Kožnarová Barbora CZE VFU Brno 1993
M-24-45 [239] Král David CZE Rivalové 1973
W-24-45 [240] Královcová Petra CZE SvetBehu.cz 1979
M-24-45 [241] Kramár Tomáš CZE Liberec 9 1977
M-24-45 [242] Krapa Michal CZE Praha 1985
M-24-45 [243] Krátký Martin CZE RunSport Team 1984
M-24-45 [244] Krčál Michal CZE If you must run - RUN 1983
M-U19 [245] Krejbich Daniel CZE Praha 1999
W-24-45 [246] Krejčiříková Denisa CZE VZS Ostrava 1988
W-24-45 [337] Krejčiříková Ivona CZE VZS Ostrava 1988
W-24-45 [11] Krchová Zuzana CZE Czech Skyrunning Team 1990
W-24-45 [247] Krobová Jindra CZE Jablonné v Podještědí 1976
M-24-45 [248] Kropík Lukáš CZE AK Vinoř 1979
M-24-45 [249] Krotil Jiří CZE SRTG Praha 1988
W-24-45 [250] Krstevova Andrea CZE Pearl Izumi Czech 1985
M-U19 [251] Křeček Jiří CZE Atletika Kolín 1998
M-24-45 [252] Křivka Martin CZE MK Factory Racing 1986
M-46-99 [546] Křivohlávek Pavel CZE Nový Malín 1970
M-U23 [253] Křivohlávek Tomáš CZE Nový Malín 1995
M-24-45 [254] Ksonzek Milos CZE Crossfit Committed Praha 1986
M-24-45 [256] Kubát David CZE iThinkBeer 1979
M-24-45 [255] Kubát Ladislav CZE Příbram 8 1988
M-24-45 [547] Kubeček Jáchym CZE hk pardubice 1977
M-24-45 [257] Kubišta Jan CZE Salomon Mercedes Benz Team 1986
M-46-99 [258] KUBIŠTA PETR CZE marathon Plzen 1970
M-24-45 [259] Kubrt Matěj CZE Kořenov 1988
M-24-45 [260] Kuhn Pavel CZE KUBE 1975
M-24-45 [262] Kuna Alois CZE České Budějovice 1988
W-24-45 [263] Kurfiřtová Petra CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 1978
M-24-45 [264] Kvasnička Daniel CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 1978
W-24-45 [265] Kyselá Lenka CZE Vačice 1981
W-24-45 [266] Labodová Petra CZE Brno 1989
M-24-45 [267] Lajbl Petr CZE Děčín VI. 1973
M-24-45 [268] Lajtkep Petr CZE Brubeck Team 1973
W-24-45 [269] Landová Lenka CZE ToniCzech Runners Club 1978
M-24-45 [270] lederer Jan CZE Outfish Team 1974
W-24-45 [271] Legendziewicz Iga POL Milicz 1979
M-24-45 [272] Lehký Alois CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 1972
M-24-45 [211] Leszczynski Radek CZE BezvaBěh.cz Team Olomouc 1975
M-24-45 [273] Letko Zbyněk CZE running_sl0tr 1988
M-24-45 [274] Lhota Zbyšek CZE ELEVEN RUN TEAM 1984
M-24-45 [275] Lichter Michal CZE Flying Runners 1989
M-46-99 [261] Lichý Dušan CZE Splašení goroli 1967
M-U23 [1] Lichý Tomáš CZE Salomon/SvetBehu.cz 1994
M-U23 [276] Linka Milan CZE Extreme Obstacle Runners 1993
M-24-45 [277] Lisec Tomáš CZE Ck Slavoj Terezín 1981
M-46-99 [278] Luberda Petr CZE DVtech.cz České Budějovice 1965
W-U19 [279] Lubinová Markéta CZE Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary 1997
W-46-99 [280] Lubinová Romana CZE Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary 1969
W-46-99 [281] Lukášová Mirka CZE Praha 1961
M-46-99 [283] Lukeš Martin CZE ELEVEN RUN TEAM 1968
M-46-99 [282] Lukeš Roman CZE BKS Benešov u Semil 1970
W-46-99 [284] Lukešová Martina CZE Saně Smržovka 1968
W-U23 [285] Luštincová Lucie CZE LUSTi Team 1993
M-U23 [147] Luxemburg Jan CZE Jeřmanice 1996
M-24-45 [7] Maceček Tomáš CZE Pearl iZUMi Czech 1991
W-24-45 [286] Mahdalová Hana CZE Praha 1972
M-24-45 [287] Macháček Michael CZE Praha 7, Holešovice 1990
W-46-99 [289] Macholdová Lenka CZE Ski Kořenov 1962
W-24-45 [288] Macholdová Markéta CZE VSK Humanita 1990
M-24-45 [290] Mairich Vít CZE Regyn 1972
W-24-45 [291] Malá Helena CZE Roztoky 1981
M-24-45 [292] Malý Martin CZE Lučany nad Nisou 1987
M-24-45 [293] Mandok Petr CZE Praha 1988
M-U23 [294] Marat Martin CZE Milovice 1994
M-46-99 [295] Marat Petr CZE Lukysport team 1969
M-24-45 [174] Mareš Pavel CZE Vačice 1988
M-46-99 [296] Marhan Milan CZE Banka Praha 1968
M-24-45 [298] Martinec Jakub CZE SPORTISIMO - ECstore.cz 1986
M-24-45 [299] Martinovský Petr CZE SK BABICE 1986
M-24-45 [300] Martinů Pavel CZE Continental Sport Club 1981
M-24-45 [301] Mastik Jan CZE TuhoszCamp Racing 1987
W-24-45 [10] Matrasová Kateřina CZE SK Chrast 1983
M-24-45 [302] Matys Zbyněk CZE AK Přezletice 1979
M-24-45 [303] Matyščák Pavel CZE RUNit! 1980
M-24-45 [304] Maximov Alex CZE HO Tesla Brno 1986
M-24-45 [305] Mazura Ondřej CZE Tepelná čerpadla Rakovník AC Heating 1989
W-24-45 [9] Mertová Michaela CZE Czech Skyrunning Team 1976
M-24-45 [306] Mikloš Martin CZE Beskydští nomádi 1986
W-24-45 [307] Mikulecká Marcela CZE RunSport 1973
M-24-45 [309] Mlčkovsky Jiri CZE Osnice 1981
M-24-45 [311] Moravec Filip CZE Stiasini Café Živanice 1992
M-24-45 [310] Moravec Stanislav CZE Ujezd 1984
M-24-45 [313] Mráz Jan CZE Ostrava 1977
M-24-45 [314] Mráz Jan CZE MAMITAS 1987
W-24-45 [316] Mücková Petra CZE Do pohody Montane Vivobarefoot team 1984
M-24-45 [317] Mulić Zlatan CZE Praha 4 1985
M-24-45 [318] Musil Richard CZE Smržovka 1978
M-24-45 [319] Nádeníček David CZE KESBUK Ostráva 1986
W-24-45 [320] Nedeliaková Andrea CZE Ĺiberec 1977
M-24-45 [321] Nedoma Ondřej CZE Trailrun.cz 1983
M-24-45 [322] Němec Jan CZE OK Chrastava 1986
M-24-45 [324] Nesvadba Jiří CZE DHL ITS Running Club 1974
M-24-45 [323] Nesvadba Michal CZE Tanvald 1980
M-U19 [325] Nezval Ondřej CZE buff 1999
M-24-45 [ ] Nosek Jaroslav CZE Běžecký klub Semily 1984
M-24-45 [327] Nouza Martin CZE Brubeck Team 1982
M-U19 [329] Novák David CZE SKDonocykl 1998
M-24-45 [331] Novotný Luboš CZE AK Křižany 1975
M-24-45 [148] Novotný Marek CZE Hybaj Team 1977
M-24-45 [330] Novotný Vašek CZE Brubeck Team 1982
M-24-45 [332] Nový Pavel CZE Triatlon Mladá Boleslav 1977
M-24-45 [333] Odstrčil Lukáš CZE gone4run 1981
M-24-45 [334] Okrouhlík Tomáš CZE iThinkBeer 1974
M-46-99 [335] Okruhlica Ľubomír SVN Nezávislosť BA 1952
W-24-45 [336] Ondráčková Milada CZE BOOTCAMP TEAM LIBEREC 1978
M-24-45 [338] Otáhal Radim CZE Fitmanie 1983
M-24-45 [6] Otevřel Vít CZE Salomon-run 1988
M-24-45 [340] Pálenský Milan CZE Žďár nas Sázavou 1977
M-24-45 [341] Palko Aleš CZE Czech Skyrunning Team 1971
W-24-45 [342] Pálková Tereza CZE Chlapáci 1990
M-24-45 [343] Pašek Jan CZE Plzeň 1984
W-24-45 [344] Pavelková Zuzana SVK Nezávislosť BA 1980
M-24-45 [345] Pavlík Milan CZE TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 1978
M-24-45 [346] Pavlů Roman CZE SK ZŠ JESENIOVA Praha 1979
M-24-45 [347] Pecina David CZE Eleven Run Team 1974
M-24-45 [348] Pejšek David CZE EarthSurvivor 1987
M-U23 [349] Pelikán Pavel CZE České Budějovice 1996
M-24-45 [530] Pešík Marek CZE OB Jizerky 1984
M-24-45 [350] Pešík Michal CZE Liberec 1977
M-24-45 [351] Pešta Marek CZE Runi.to 1991
W-24-45 [352] Peštová Martina CZE Praha 6 1989
M-24-45 [37] Peter Tomáš CZE Beskydští nomádi 1985
M-46-99 [353] PETR Vlastimil CZE Mníšek 1967
W-24-45 [354] Petráčková Jana CZE Outloň Run Team 1986
M-24-45 [355] Petrovic Filip CZE ENERGOCENTRUM 1983
M-24-45 [356] Petruš Michal CZE Liberec 1990
M-24-45 [357] Pichl Martin CZE iThinkBeer 1976
M-24-45 [358] Pilař Lukas CZE The North Face XRNNRS 1980
W-24-45 [359] Pilzová Mirka CZE iThinkBeer 1973
W-24-45 [360] Pirklová Simona CZE Praha 15 1985
M-24-45 [361] Plechatý Ondřej CZE RunSport Team 1984
M-24-45 [362] Plesl Jan CZE 22summits 1981
M-24-45 [363] Plešinger Jakub CZE Ultrasáci 1981
M-24-45 [158] Pleva Zdeněk CZE TeamČeská Tlama 1983
M-24-45 [364] Plocek Lukáš CZE ChaBrusiči 1990
M-24-45 [365] Podroužek Dušan CZE AC Slovan Liberec 1974
W-24-45 [366] Pohanková Gabriela CZE Valy 1984
W-24-45 [367] Pokorná Dagmar CZE Elab Tým 1977
M-24-45 [368] Polák Zbyněk CZE SK Setos Praha 1974
M-24-45 [369] Polášek Jan Ferdinand CZE VŠSK MFF UK 1988
M-U23 [370] Pozdenkov Michael CZE Brno 1994
M-24-45 [371] Pozler Jiří CZE OSPM 1983
M-24-45 [372] Procházka Libor CZE Brno 1977
W-46-99 [373] Procházková Irena CZE TJ Háje 1957
W-46-99 [374] Procházková Pavlína CZE Hořovice 1964
M-46-99 [375] Prošek Luboš CZE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 1968
M-24-45 [377] Přibyl Vojtěch CZE TRENÉR BĚHU.CZ 1990
M-24-45 [378] Ptáček Josef CZE IMIN 1980
M-24-45 [379] Rada Martin CZE Ještěd SkyRace 1974
W-46-99 [380] Raisová Renata CZE iThinkBeer 1963
M-24-45 [381] Rakovič Jakub CZE Lety 1988
M-24-45 [383] Rakovič Matěj CZE Lety 1991
M-46-99 [382] Rakovič Pavel CZE Dobřichovice 1964
M-24-45 [384] Rakušan Luděk CZE born to trail 1972
M-24-45 [386] Rexa Martin CZE Kerda Sport 1979
W-U23 [387] Richterová Jitka CZE Petrovice 1995
M-24-45 [388] Rod Marek CZE Chodos atletics 1987
M-24-45 [202] Roleček Ladislav CZE Litomyšl 1984
W-24-45 [389] Roudnická Eva CZE Broker Consulting 1986
M-24-45 [390] Rubič Daniel CZE New Balance Team 1985
M-24-45 [391] Ruzicka Tomas CZE CTB 1985
M-24-45 [392] Růžička Lukáš CZE RunSport Team 1986
W-24-45 [393] Růžičková Lucie CZE CCC 1990
W-24-45 [394] Rybářová Markéta CZE Love, run and have a dog 1988
M-46-99 [395] Rychtera Petr CZE United Brands 1968
M-24-45 [396] Ryzí Martin CZE X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ 1992
M-46-99 [548] Ryzner Jan CZE Přelouč 1959
M-U23 [397] Řepa Vojtěch CZE Bohumín 1995
M-24-45 [533] Řídel Jakub CZE Praha 1975
M-24-45 [398] Sadvar Ivo CZE Liberec V-Kristiánov 1979
M-24-45 [400] Sapoušek Miroslav CZE Most 1973
M-24-45 [401] Sedláček Petr CZE Praha 1988
W-24-45 [402] Sedláčková Martina CZE NEXT LEVEL 1979
M-24-45 [403] Sedlak Robert CZE Praha 7 1985
M-24-45 [404] Sevránek Tomáš CZE Klobouky u Brna 1981
M-U23 [405] Schlögl Jiří CZE Říčany 1993
M-24-45 [406] Schmida Petr CZE if U canť fly, RUN 1979
M-U19 [407] Schneider Jakub CZE MVK team 1997
M-24-45 [408] Sikora Martin CZE NVPP 1973
M-24-45 [409] Sittek Pavel CZE Mára 1987
M-46-99 [410] Skalický Josef CZE ActivityLA Žichlínek 1962
M-46-99 [182] Skrúcaný Rudolf CZE Liberec 18 1955
W-24-45 [411] Slánková Veronika CZE Liberec 1984
M-24-45 [412] Slavíček Viktor CZE Brno 1977
M-24-45 [413] Slivka Martin CZE Oldřišov 1983
M-24-45 [414] Slivka Roman CZE Oldřišov 1984
W-24-45 [415] Slušná Zuzana SVK Runsport Team 1980
M-24-45 [416] Smělý Daniel CZE Praha 1979
M-46-99 [417] Smrčka David CZE Chobotix 1970
W-24-45 [418] Smrčková Lucie CZE Vysoké nad Jizerou 1971
M-24-45 [419] Sokola David CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 1977
M-24-45 [420] Souček Jan CZE Liberec 1982
W-24-45 [421] Soukupová Veronika CZE Bozkov 1982
M-24-45 [422] Srb Tomáš CZE Praha 10 1978
W-24-45 [423] Stehlíková Martina CZE Bicykl team Ústí nad Labem 1977
M-24-45 [424] Stezka Martin CZE Chřibská 1984
M-24-45 [425] Stískal Jan CZE Ekora 1980
W-24-45 [426] Stočesová Petra CZE Hejvy´s intimmate team 1975
M-24-45 [427] Stolfa Kryspin CZE Praha 1986
W-24-45 [8] Straková Anna CZE Czech Skyrunning Team 1973
M-24-45 [428] Strangmuller Jiří CZE Praha 4 1975
W-24-45 [429] Stránská Michaela CZE Báječné ženy v běhu 1988
W-24-45 [430] Strnadová Alena CZE ToniCzech Runners Club 1985
M-24-45 [431] Stromko Břetislav CZE SYN v pohybu 1983
W-U23 [433] Susková Eliška CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 1994
M-24-45 [434] Svárovský David CZE HK Mladá Boleslav 1977
M-U23 [435] Svoboda Antonín CZE OSPM 1996
M-24-45 [437] Svoboda Jan CZE SK suadra.cz 1983
M-46-99 [436] Svoboda Jiří CZE CYKLOADAM RACING 1966
W-24-45 [438] Svobodová Michaela CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 1983
W-24-45 [439] Swietek Sylwia POL Siechnice 1977
M-24-45 [466] Šafr Milan CZE 1977
M-24-45 [43] Šáfr Vladimír CZE Triexpert FLORA 1981
M-24-45 [441] Šauer Martin CZE Brno 1977
M-24-45 [442] Šemotl Robin CZE Mariánské Lázně 1992
M-24-45 [443] Širl Marek CZE Praha 6 1987
M-24-45 [444] Šiška Jan CZE Plzeň 1981
M-24-45 [445] Škabla Peter CZE Flying Runners 1990
M-U23 [446] Škoda Jakub CZE SALOMON/SUUNTO 1995
M-24-45 [447] Škrabák Radim CZE OSPM 1977
M-46-99 [448] Škvor Josef CZE Praha 1955
M-46-99 [450] Šmíd Milan CZE Chodci 1969
M-46-99 [451] Šnýdr Radek CZE SPARTANS 1970
M-24-45 [452] Šorm Ivo CZE DECATHLON LIBEREC 1987
M-24-45 [453] Šourek Martin CZE Soběslav 1984
M-24-45 [454] Špak Michal SVK Slo(w)Mo 1984
M-24-45 [455] Špičák Petr CZE Statenice 1971
W-24-45 [456] Šťastná Lenka CZE if U canť fly, RUN 1987
M-46-99 [14] Štěpán Jaroslav CZE Liberec 6 1970
W-U23 [457] Štěrbová Lenka CZE Frýdek-Místek 1993
W-U23 [458] Štičková Anna CZE TJ Loko Liberec OB 1996
M-24-45 [459] Štryncl Pavel CZE Salomon-Suunto 1977
M-U19 [460] Štverák Tomáš CZE Montura Czech Team 1997
M-24-45 [432] Šubert Pavel CZE Neběžecký kroužek 1974
M-46-99 [461] Šulc Jiří CZE město Chřibská 1962
M-U23 [462] Švejda Ondřej CZE TJ Sokol Unhošť 1994
W-U23 [312] Telváková Alena CZE Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 1993
M-24-45 [463] Tkadlecek Jakub CZE Liberec 1987
M-24-45 [464] Tobiška Aleš CZE Smržovka 1974
M-24-45 [465] Töpfer Martin CZE Praha 1992
M-24-45 [467] Trávníček Jirka CZE Hanibal 1982
M-U23 [328] Trýzna Daniel CZE Lasvit Bikers 1995
M-24-45 [469] Třasák Jan CZE Adidas Runners Prague 1981
M-24-45 [468] Třasák Jarda CZE Kunice 1978
M-24-45 [470] Třešňák Radim CZE Liberec 1984
W-24-45 [471] Tuhovčáková Veronika CZE SK Babice / Salomon-run 1984
M-24-45 [472] Tyleček Václav CZE Nebězecký kroužek 1985
M-24-45 [473] Tylingr Tomáš CZE RUNCAT 1987
W-24-45 [474] Týnková Michaela CZE METALPOWER 1982
W-24-45 [475] Ungerová Lenka CZE ELEVEN RUN TEAM 1989
M-U23 [476] Urbaczka Matěj CZE Blackcomb/NVPP 1996
W-24-45 [12] Urbancová Zuzana CZE SK Babice 1984
M-24-45 [477] Urbanec Adam CZE Studenka 1986
M-24-45 [478] Urbánek Petr CZE Brubeck Team 1981
M-24-45 [479] Utinek Václav CZE KESBUK SCOTT 1980
M-24-45 [481] Václavík Rostislav CZE Birell/Boll/Mexiko Team 1982
M-24-45 [482] Vacula Lukáš CZE Ostrava 1980
M-24-45 [483] Valenta Karel CZE Běžecký kroužek Varnsdorf 1974
M-24-45 [484] Valerián Jaroslav CZE Kofárna 1981
M-24-45 [485] Valeš Josef CZE Albrechtice 1975
M-24-45 [486] Valihrach Lukáš CZE Praha 1984
W-24-45 [487] Vančurová Lenka CZE Valaští Bajkeři 1987
M-24-45 [489] Vaniš Martin CZE Praha 6 1976
M-24-45 [488] Vaniš Ondřej CZE Horní Jelení 1980
M-24-45 [490] Váša Lukáš CZE Horoměřice 1980
M-24-45 [492] Vašina Jiří CZE BK SAK Karviná 1974
M-24-45 [493] Vavák Michal CZE CD*KH 1980
W-24-45 [494] Vávrová Barbora CZE Praha 1987
M-U19 [495] Vavřina Matěj CZE SK Rover Praha 1998
M-24-45 [497] Večerek Jiří CZE Ostrava 1983
M-24-45 [496] Večerek Matin CZE Jablonne v Podjestedi 1984
W-24-45 [21] Vendlerová Jana CZE Malé Výkleky 1988
M-U23 [499] Veselý Jakub CZE SK Praga 1995
M-24-45 [498] Veselý Ondřej CZE Praha 4 1987
M-24-45 [308] Viej Radomír CZE rawio - HUISMAN 1976
W-24-45 [500] Vildmonová Pavla CZE Beroun 1974
M-24-45 [501] Vintr Tomáš CZE Brno 1982
M-24-45 [502] Vítek Vojtěch CZE Benatky nad Jizerou 1989
M-24-45 [503] Vitoul Jaroslav CZE Praha 1982
M-24-45 [504] Vlček Roman CZE Trutnov 1976
W-24-45 [505] Vodičková Dana CZE Milovice 1986
M-24-45 [506] Vochomůrka Jiří CZE Pařezová chaloupka-Mattoni FreeRun Liberec 1982
M-46-99 [507] Vokulič Jan CZE selatkoleze 1969
M-46-99 [508] Volák Pavel CZE OB Police nad Metují 1970
W-24-45 [509] Vondráčková Eliška CZE Blansko 1987
W-24-45 [510] Vopatová Štěpánka CZE Podještědští Pardálové 1976
M-24-45 [511] Voral Jan SVK Trebišov 1991
M-24-45 [512] Vrzáček Tomáš CZE CS-1000 1974
W-24-45 [513] Vyhnalová Lucie CZE RUNCAT 1987
M-24-45 [531] Weisshautel Jan CZE SWIX 1986
M-46-99 [514] Zámostný Pavel CZE iThinkBeer 1970
M-24-45 [385] Zapletal Petr CZE Praha 8 1974
M-24-45 [515] Zapletal Radim CZE MK Prostějov 1978
W-24-45 [516] Zapletalová Petra CZE MK Prostějov 1982
M-24-45 [517] Zavoral Aleš CZE Berany Duc 1978
M-24-45 [518] Zavrtálek Petr CZE Kamuy Cycling Team 1984
M-24-45 [519] Zdražil Ondřej CZE Lazaři 1983
M-24-45 [520] Zelenka Jiří CZE SUADRA 1971
M-24-45 [2] Zemaník Jan CZE Salomon/podlysaci.cz 1990
W-24-45 [521] Zimová Zdeňka CZE Roblín 1979
W-U23 [523] Žáčková Eva CZE EXTRA Brno 1994
M-24-45 [440] Žajdlík Filip CZE SPLAŠENI GOROLI 1977
M-24-45 [524] Žák Jakub CZE Horalka a Tatranka | Hanspaulka 1984
M-24-45 [522] Žák Michal CZE Praha 10 1992
M-24-45 [525] Žalud Víťa CZE Inlajn.Cz 1975
W-24-45 [526] Železná Lada CZE Mladá Boleslav 1989
M-24-45 [527] Židů Martin CZE Hejnice 1985
M-24-45 [528] Žlábek Pavel CZE MK Kladno 1979